Emma Indoor Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

3/2/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

3/2/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

Emma, MO

Kart Points race #8

Classes

  • 01 Clone Medium 3705 entries
  • 01 Clone Medium 3707 entries
  • 02 Restricted Box Stock Wing Pro8 entries
  • 03 Box Stock Wing Pro10 entries
  • 04 Jr 2 Light12 entries
  • 05 Jr 1 Light14 entries
  • 06 Rookie Beginner6 entries
  • 07 Junior Amateur10 entries
  • 08 Predator Light 34010 entries
  • 09 Restricted Box Stock Wing8 entries
  • 016 Clone Light 3406 entries
  • 010 Box Stock Wing10 entries
  • 013 Predator Heavy 3707 entries
  • 014 Jr 1 Heavy14 entries
  • 015 Clone Heavy 4003 entries
  • 017 Jr 2 Heavy12 entries
  • 018 Predator Treaded 34011 entries
  • 019 UAS / Open4 entries
  • Clone Stock Appearing
  • Juice Box6 entries
  • 019 Junior 1 Heavy Dash for Cash12 entries
  • Clone Stock Appearing Dash for Cash
  • Mini Bike Powder Puff

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

01 Clone Medium 370

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
2 2 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
3 4 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 3 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
DNS 5 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 09.848
2 3 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 09.945
3 2 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.118
4 4 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10.206
5 1 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 10.530
All transfer

01 Clone Medium 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 3 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
3 2 87 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
4 4 49 Eric Mason Eric Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -
5 5 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
6 7 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
7 6 33 CHARLES WILLIAMSON CHARLES WILLIAMSON California, MO California, MO -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 7 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
3 6 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
4 3 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
5 2 49 Eric Mason Eric Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -3
6 5 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
7 DNF 1 33 CHARLES WILLIAMSON CHARLES WILLIAMSON California, MO California, MO -6

02 Restricted Box Stock Wing Pro

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -
4 4 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
5 6 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
6 7 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA 1
7 8 33 Karver Imhoff Karver Imhoff Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
8 5 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 5 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 4 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
4 7 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 3
5 8 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 3
6 6 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 DNF 1 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA -6
8 DNF 3 33 Karver Imhoff Karver Imhoff Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -5

03 Box Stock Wing Pro

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 1 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 4 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 3 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
5 5 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
6 6 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
7 7 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 8 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
9 9 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -
10 10 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 5 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
4 4 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 2 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 3 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 4 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
4 5 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 2 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA -3

04 Jr 2 Light

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 4
2 1 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
3 2 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -1
4 10 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 6
5 11 29 Colin Mason Colin Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 6
6 3 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -3
7 4 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -3
8 9 53 Liam Mason Liam Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 1
9 7 62 BO SPINKS BO SPINKS Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -2
10 BF 12 85J JJ Aitken JJ Aitken Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 2
11 6 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -5
12 8 12 Bryar Barker Bryar Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 4
2 3 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
3 1 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -2
4 2 12 Bryar Barker Bryar Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -2
5 6 62 BO SPINKS BO SPINKS Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO 1
6 4 29 Colin Mason Colin Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -
2 6 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 4
3 3 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz -
4 2 53 Liam Mason Liam Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -2
5 5 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -
6 4 85J JJ Aitken JJ Aitken Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -2

05 Jr 1 Light

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 2
2 2 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -
3 7 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 4
4 6 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
5 5 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
6 14 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 8
7 1 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO -6
8 4 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
9 9 19 Olivia Vanloo Olivia Vanloo Hams Praire, MO Hams Praire, MO -
10 10 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -
11 13 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO 2
12 12 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -
13 8 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -5
14 11 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -
2 2 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
3 5 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 4 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -
5 7 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
6 6 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO -
7 DNF 3 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -4
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -
2 2 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 6 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 3
4 3 19 Olivia Vanloo Olivia Vanloo Hams Praire, MO Hams Praire, MO -1
5 5 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -
6 4 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -2
7 7 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO -

06 Rookie Beginner

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Caiden Snodgrass Caiden Snodgrass Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
2 3 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA 1
3 2 69 COLT LITCHFIELD COLT LITCHFIELD Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
4 4 42 Wyatt Zwonitzer Wyatt Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
5 5 21 Huxley Stickler Huxley Stickler numa, IA numa, IA -
6 6 7 Rhett Thomas Rhett Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Caiden Snodgrass Caiden Snodgrass Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 1
2 5 69 COLT LITCHFIELD COLT LITCHFIELD Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
3 6 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA 3
4 1 42 Wyatt Zwonitzer Wyatt Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
5 3 21 Huxley Stickler Huxley Stickler numa, IA numa, IA -2
6 4 7 Rhett Thomas Rhett Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
All transfer

07 Junior Amateur

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Benton Litchfield Benton Litchfield Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
2 7 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 5
3 1 4 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -2
4 6 05 Mason Brady Mason Brady Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
5 4 227 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
6 2 5 Blake Engetschwiler Blake Engetschwiler Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -4
7 5 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO -2
8 8 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
9 9 51 Carter Spinks Carter Spinks Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
10 10 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Blake Engetschwiler Blake Engetschwiler Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 2
2 5 96 Benton Litchfield Benton Litchfield Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
3 2 05 Mason Brady Mason Brady Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
4 1 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -3
5 DNF 4 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 4
2 3 227 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 4 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO 1
4 1 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
5 2 51 Carter Spinks Carter Spinks Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -3

08 Predator Light 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
2 1 151 Stacey Greer Stacey Greer Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -1
3 5 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 2
4 2 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
5 7 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 2
6 6 15 TRAVIS REDDING TRAVIS REDDING Calhoun, MO Calhoun, MO -
7 9 69T Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
8 10 3 Roger Russell Roger Russell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
9 3 3K Karleigh Barker Karleigh Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -6
10 8 04 Emmit Leavitt Emmit Leavitt Miller, MO Miller, MO -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151 Stacey Greer Stacey Greer Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO 3
2 2 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 3 15 TRAVIS REDDING TRAVIS REDDING Calhoun, MO Calhoun, MO -
4 5 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 1
5 1 3 Roger Russell Roger Russell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
2 2 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -
3 5 3K Karleigh Barker Karleigh Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO 2
4 1 04 Emmit Leavitt Emmit Leavitt Miller, MO Miller, MO -3
5 3 69T Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2

09 Restricted Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 4
2 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 2 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 4 17C Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
5 3 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
6 7 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
7 6 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA -1
8 8 33 Karver Imhoff Karver Imhoff Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
4 5 17C Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 1
5 4 12 Landry Kincaid Landry Kincaid Cincinnati, IA Cincinnati, IA -1
6 8 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 2
7 7 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 6 33 Karver Imhoff Karver Imhoff Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2

016 Clone Light 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -
2 3 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
3 5 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
4 4 11 Lawson Burks Lawson Burks Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
5 6 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 2 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 2
2 2 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 5 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
4 6 11 Lawson Burks Lawson Burks Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
5 4 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
6 1 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5

010 Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 2 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
3 5 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
4 3 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
5 4 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
6 7 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
7 6 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 8 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
9 9 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -
10 10 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
2 2 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 1 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 4 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
5 5 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 4 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 5 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 3 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
5 2 99 Eivin Mitchell Eivin Mitchell Afton, IA Afton, IA -3

013 Predator Heavy 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 3 241 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
3 2 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO -1
4 7 2B Scott Cole Scott Cole Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 3
5 6 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
6 5 3K Karleigh Barker Karleigh Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -1
7 4 04 Emmit Leavitt Emmit Leavitt Miller, MO Miller, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 1
2 5 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
3 4 241 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
4 3 04 Emmit Leavitt Emmit Leavitt Miller, MO Miller, MO -1
5 1 3K Karleigh Barker Karleigh Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -4
6 6 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
7 DNF 7 2B Scott Cole Scott Cole Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -

014 Jr 1 Heavy

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 4
2 2 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
3 7 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 4
4 4 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -
5 3 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
6 11 19 Olivia Vanloo Olivia Vanloo Hams Praire, MO Hams Praire, MO 5
7 12 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 5
8 10 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 2
9 6 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
10 14 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO 4
11 13 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO 2
12 8 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -4
13 1 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -12
14 9 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -5
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
2 4 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 2
3 7 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 4
4 6 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 2
5 3 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -2
6 5 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO -1
7 1 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO -6
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 1
2 5 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 3
3 6 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
4 4 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
5 3 19 Olivia Vanloo Olivia Vanloo Hams Praire, MO Hams Praire, MO -2
6 7 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 1
7 1 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO -6

015 Clone Heavy 400

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 2 66 Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
3 3 1 Curtis Timmons Curtis Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 1 66 Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
3 3 1 Curtis Timmons Curtis Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -

017 Jr 2 Heavy

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 4
2 1 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
3 6 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 3
4 4 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -
5 2 62 BO SPINKS BO SPINKS Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -3
6 7 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 1
7 12 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 5
8 3 29 Colin Mason Colin Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -5
9 11 53 Liam Mason Liam Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 2
10 8 12 Bryar Barker Bryar Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -2
11 10 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -1
12 9 85J JJ Aitken JJ Aitken Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 3
2 3 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
3 2 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
4 6 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 2
5 1 85J JJ Aitken JJ Aitken Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -4
6 5 53 Liam Mason Liam Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Colin Mason Colin Mason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 1
2 6 62 BO SPINKS BO SPINKS Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO 4
3 5 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 2
4 4 12 Bryar Barker Bryar Barker Miller, MO Miller, MO -
5 1 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -4
6 3 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -3

018 Predator Treaded 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Gary Ashcraft Gary Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 3 91 Eddie Schwope Eddie Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 1
3 11 17R Tyler Rojas Tyler Rojas Council Bluff, IA Council Bluff, IA 8
4 5 241 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
5 7 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 2
6 2 69T Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
7 8 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO 1
8 10 444 Carley Timmons Carley Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
9 4 12 Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -5
10 6 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
11 9 21 Dustin Stickler Dustin Stickler numa, IA numa, IA -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69T Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 3 91 Eddie Schwope Eddie Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 1
3 4 241 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
4 5 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 1
5 6 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO 1
DQ 2 17R Tyler Rojas Tyler Rojas Council Bluff, IA Council Bluff, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22X Gary Ashcraft Gary Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
2 1 12 Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -1
3 3 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 2 21 Dustin Stickler Dustin Stickler numa, IA numa, IA -2
5 5 444 Carley Timmons Carley Timmons Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -

019 UAS / Open

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Morgan Kindall Morgan Kindall Ozark, MO Ozark, MO 1
2 3 12 Jason Creason Jason Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
3 4 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
4 1 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
2 3 28 Morgan Kindall Morgan Kindall Ozark, MO Ozark, MO 1
3 1 12 Jason Creason Jason Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
4 2 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -2

019 Junior 1 Heavy Dash for Cash

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
2 4 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 2
3 8 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 5
4 7 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
5 3 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -2
6 11 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO 5
7 12 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO 5
8 2 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -6
9 5 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
10 9 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -1
11 6 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -5
12 10 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -2
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 10.004
2 1 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 10.044
3 11 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 10.101
4 3 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 10.237
5 9 3 Brock Thomas Brock Thomas Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 10.299
6 4 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.312
7 7 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 10.316
8 2 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 10.334
9 12 5 Chase Shoop Chase Shoop Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 10.461
10 8 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 10.661
11 6 88 Jaxon Nevels Jaxon Nevels Corder, MO Corder, MO 10.666
12 10 12 Hunter Detherage Hunter Detherage Windsor, MO Windsor, MO 10.812
All transfer

Latest Photos

Karts Points Race #1

Latest Videos

Ride along with Syris Lile
C Class Heat race 1st group Emma Indoor Raceway
Short track Heat race Emma Indoor Raceway
25+ Main Race (with close call) Emma Indoor Raceway
Dash for cash (Grudge race) Emma Indoor Raceway
C Class main race Emma Indoor Raceway
A Lile Designs
Butler Acres
Dempsys BBQ
Fairfirld Motorsports
Martins Automotive
Matlock Family Racing
Mortgaged Oakes
Ol Boys BBQ
Sea Foam
The Hotmer Brand
Thomas Family Dental
Unlimited Allstars