Emma Indoor Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

3/9/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

3/9/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

Emma, MO

13th Annual Kart Winter Classic Day #1

Classes

  • 01 Clone Medium 37035 entries
  • 02 Restricted Box Stock Wing Pro7 entries
  • 03 Box Stock Wing Pro19 entries
  • 04 Jr 2 Light23 entries
  • 05 Jr 1 Light20 entries
  • 06 Rookie Beginner
  • 07 Junior Amateur9 entries
  • 08 Predator Light 34011 entries
  • 09 Restricted Box Stock Wing7 entries
  • 016 Clone Light 34029 entries
  • 010 Box Stock Wing19 entries
  • 013 Predator Heavy 37014 entries
  • 015 Clone Heavy 4008 entries
  • 018 Predator Treaded 3406 entries
  • 019 UAS / Open6 entries
  • Jr. 2 Light Pro23 entries
  • Clone Stock Appearing
  • Jr. 1 Light Pro20 entries
  • Juice Box4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

01 Clone Medium 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 8
2 16 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 14
3 12 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 9
4 14 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10
5 13 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 8
6 11 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
7 8 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
8 20 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12
9 10 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 1
10 15 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 5
11 17 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 6
12 7 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -5
13 18 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 5
14 6 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -8
15 2 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -13
16 4 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -12
17 1 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -16
18 3 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -15
19 5 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -14
20 19 25D Dion Patton Dion Patton Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 08.682
2 14 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 08.691
3 21 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 08.712
4 9 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 08.760
5 20 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 08.808
6 23 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO 08.828
7 12 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 08.877
8 18 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 08.903
9 28 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 08.941
10 3 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 08.970
11 16 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 08.990
12 5 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 09.012
13 17 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 09.026
14 29 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 09.031
15 1 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 09.037
16 11 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 09.147
17 24 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 09.157
18 31 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 09.184
19 19 25D Dion Patton Dion Patton Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 09.223
20 22 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 09.229
Top 20 transfer
21 35 06 Zachary Kanizer Zachary Kanizer Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 09.231
22 25 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL 09.259
23 27 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 09.288
24 15 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 09.319
25 13 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 09.344
26 30 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 09.365
27 7 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 09.435
28 32 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO 09.451
29 6 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 09.479
30 34 521 Rick Ruesch Rick Ruesch Medford, WI Medford, WI 09.561
31 2 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 09.599
32 26 111 Tara Schultz Tara Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 09.648
33 33 7 Garrett Wood Garrett Wood Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 09.662
34 8 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.838
35 4 86 Taylor Hofmeyer Taylor Hofmeyer Granville, IA Granville, IA 09.892

02 Restricted Box Stock Wing Pro

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
2 2 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 4 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 7 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 3
5 6 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 1
6 3 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -3
7 5 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -2
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 11.358
2 1 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.505
3 4 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 11.552
4 7 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.560
5 2 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 12.006
6 5 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 12.020
DNS 6 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 12.020

03 Box Stock Wing Pro

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 4
2 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
3 4 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
4 6 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
5 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -2
6 8 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 10 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 3
8 11 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 3
9 9 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
10 12 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 2
11 13 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
12 7 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
13 14 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
14 17 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 3
15 18 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 3
16 19 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 3
17 16 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -1
18 2 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -16
19 15 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -4
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 09.928
2 15 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 09.962
3 16 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 09.971
4 1 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10.069
5 5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 10.166
6 10 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 10.294
7 7 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 10.323
8 17 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10.383
9 8 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.413
10 3 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 10.484
11 6 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 10.487
12 9 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 10.562
13 12 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 10.606
14 14 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 10.646
15 19 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.745
16 18 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 10.770
17 4 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 11.003
18 2 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 11.092
19 11 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 11.137
All transfer

04 Jr 2 Light

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
2 6 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
3 5 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 7 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
5 3 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz -2
6 11 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 5
7 14 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 7
8 4 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -4
9 18 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 9
10 10 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
11 15 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 4
12 19 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 7
13 21 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 8
14 8 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -6
15 13 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
16 23 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 7
17 20 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 3
18 22 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL 4
19 9 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -10
20 2 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -18
21 17 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -4
22 16 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -6
23 12 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -11
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 08.759
2 10 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 08.912
3 19 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 08.964
4 5 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 09.030
5 21 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 09.087
6 1 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 09.094
7 16 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 09.102
8 13 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 09.176
9 23 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 09.186
10 8 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 09.234
11 7 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 09.250
12 4 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 09.288
13 12 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 09.331
14 2 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 09.334
15 11 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 09.353
16 15 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 09.404
17 17 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.433
18 22 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 09.438
19 3 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 09.587
20 9 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 09.626
21 14 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.689
22 20 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL 09.749
23 6 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 10.302
All transfer

05 Jr 1 Light

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -
2 3 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
3 2 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -1
4 7 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 3
5 10 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 5
6 5 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -1
7 13 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 6
8 8 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
9 11 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 2
10 17 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY 7
11 18 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
12 16 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 4
13 9 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -4
14 15 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
15 14 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO -1
16 19 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 3
17 20 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO 3
18 4 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -14
19 12 8 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR -7
20 6 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -14
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 09.148
2 4 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 09.399
3 12 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 09.424
4 17 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 09.486
5 3 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.512
6 19 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 09.576
7 8 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 09.626
8 14 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 09.668
9 15 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.724
10 7 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 09.734
11 5 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 09.766
12 16 8 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 09.777
13 9 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 09.924
14 13 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 09.957
15 20 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 09.998
16 2 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 10.120
17 1 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY 10.297
18 6 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10.413
19 18 067 BRAYDEN RUPARD BRAYDEN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 10.432
20 11 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO 10.590
All transfer

07 Junior Amateur

15 Laps

A Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Easton Quaintance Easton Quaintance New London, WI New London, WI 1
2 1 38 Jacob Ray Jacob Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
3 4 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
4 5 277 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
5 7 14L Liam Rucker Liam Rucker Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
6 6 06 Karson Kanizer Karson Kanizer Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
7 9 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO 2
8 3 1 Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
9 8 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 38 Jacob Ray Jacob Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 10.509
2 8 42 Easton Quaintance Easton Quaintance New London, WI New London, WI 11.157
3 1 1 Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11.629
4 4 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 11.963
5 2 277 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 12.001
6 7 06 Karson Kanizer Karson Kanizer Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 12.116
7 3 14L Liam Rucker Liam Rucker Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 12.291
8 5 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 13.330
9 6 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO 13.738
All transfer

08 Predator Light 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 2 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
3 3 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
4 10 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 6
5 6 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
6 9 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
7 4 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
8 11 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 3
9 5 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL -4
10 8 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
11 7 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert -4
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 08.880
2 2 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 08.918
3 4 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 08.988
4 3 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 08.992
5 5 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 09.158
6 9 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 09.167
7 6 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 09.255
8 7 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 09.288
9 10 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 09.354
10 11 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 09.355
11 1 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.563

09 Restricted Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
2 2 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 5 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 2
4 3 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
5 7 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 2
6 6 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
7 4 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -3
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 10.864
2 2 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10.919
3 1 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.120
4 7 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 11.182
5 6 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 11.416
6 5 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 11.521
DNS 4 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 11.521

016 Clone Light 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
2 1 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
3 12 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 9
4 8 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 4
5 20 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15
6 17 7 Garrett Wood Garrett Wood Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 11
7 7 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 13 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 5
9 4 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -5
10 10 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 9 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
12 14 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
13 11 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -2
14 19 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 5
15 5 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -10
16 3 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert -13
17 6 06 Zachary Kanizer Zachary Kanizer Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -11
18 18 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL -
19 16 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -3
20 15 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 08.773
2 24 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 08.831
3 11 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 09.154
4 13 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 09.192
5 29 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 09.193
6 21 06 Zachary Kanizer Zachary Kanizer Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 09.271
7 18 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 09.374
8 15 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 09.402
9 14 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 09.527
10 28 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 09.562
11 22 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 09.583
12 16 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 09.619
13 27 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 09.649
14 4 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 09.676
15 12 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.712
16 9 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 09.726
17 25 7 Garrett Wood Garrett Wood Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 09.749
18 26 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL 09.758
19 23 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 09.783
20 5 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 09.838
Top 20 transfer
21 10 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO 09.838
22 7 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO 09.867
23 17 111 Tara Schultz Tara Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 09.980
24 19 521 Rick Ruesch Rick Ruesch Medford, WI Medford, WI 09.989
25 2 86 Taylor Hofmeyer Taylor Hofmeyer Granville, IA Granville, IA 10.075
26 8 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10.116
27 1 011 Lawson Burks Lawson Burks Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.296
DNS 3 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 10.296
DNS 6 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10.296

010 Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
3 5 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
4 7 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 3
5 2 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
6 8 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
7 6 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -1
8 10 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
9 4 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -5
10 11 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
11 18 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 7
12 9 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -3
13 15 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
14 12 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -2
15 19 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 4
16 14 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -2
17 17 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN -
18 16 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -2
19 13 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -6
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 09.869
2 5 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.951
3 12 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 09.976
4 7 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 09.990
5 11 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 10.177
6 15 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 10.309
7 3 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 10.311
8 19 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 10.396
9 2 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 10.443
10 16 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10.523
11 4 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10.677
12 10 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.794
13 8 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 10.813
14 6 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 10.829
15 13 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.857
16 18 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.872
17 14 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 11.004
18 17 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 11.120
19 9 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 11.135
All transfer

013 Predator Heavy 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 9 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 7
3 3 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert -
4 1 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
5 6 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 1
6 11 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
7 14 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
8 8 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
9 12 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
10 13 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
11 7 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL -4
12 5 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -7
13 4 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO -9
14 10 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -4
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 09.385
2 7 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 09.417
3 14 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 09.431
4 9 60 JOHN RUPARD JOHN RUPARD KINGDOM CITY, MO KINGDOM CITY, MO 09.502
5 10 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 09.651
6 5 25 Kole Plano Kole Plano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 09.952
7 8 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 09.983
8 12 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 09.987
9 2 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 10.066
10 11 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 10.177
11 1 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.345
12 6 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 10.517
13 3 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 10.527
14 4 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.542

015 Clone Heavy 400

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
2 6 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
3 5 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 2
4 4 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 8 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
6 2 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
7 1 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -6
8 7 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 09.087
2 8 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 09.231
3 5 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 09.283
4 7 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 09.374
5 3 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 09.400
6 6 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 09.469
7 1 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 09.525
8 2 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 09.556

018 Predator Treaded 340

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 5 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
3 3 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO -
4 2 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -2
5 6 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 4 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -2
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 09.989
2 3 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 10.283
3 2 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO 10.283
4 1 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 10.307
5 4 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 10.358
6 6 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.651
All transfer

019 UAS / Open

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Dakota Lee Dakota Lee Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
2 2 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 3 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
4 4 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
5 5 15 Don Rasmussen Don Rasmussen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 6 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00 Dakota Lee Dakota Lee Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 08.977
2 3 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 09.186
3 5 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 09.267
4 2 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 09.597
5 6 15 Don Rasmussen Don Rasmussen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 10.008
6 1 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 10.029
All transfer

Jr. 2 Light Pro

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
2 1 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -1
3 5 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
4 4 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -
5 2 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz -3
6 6 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
7 7 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -
8 9 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 8 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
10 18 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 8
11 13 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 2
12 10 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
13 11 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO -2
14 23 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 9
15 12 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
16 17 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 1
17 15 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
18 20 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
19 21 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 2
20 19 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL -1
21 22 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
22 16 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -6
23 14 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -9
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 09.049
2 2 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 09.111
3 17 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 09.132
4 21 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 09.136
5 11 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 09.262
6 19 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 09.268
7 14 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 09.315
8 18 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.353
9 5 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 09.410
10 20 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 09.412
11 13 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 09.523
12 16 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 09.525
13 10 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 09.599
14 4 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 09.607
15 7 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 09.622
16 23 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 09.637
17 6 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 09.705
18 9 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 09.733
19 8 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL 09.801
20 12 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 09.885
21 22 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.959
22 3 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 10.102
23 15 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 10.178
All transfer

Jr. 1 Light Pro

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -
2 3 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 1
3 19 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 16
4 11 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 7
5 14 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 9
6 13