Emma Indoor Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

3/10/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

3/10/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway

Emma, MO

13th Annual Kart Winter Classic Day #2

Classes

  • 01 Clone Medium 37036 entries
  • 02 Restricted Box Stock Wing Pro
  • 06 Rookie Beginner
  • 07 Junior Amateur9 entries
  • 09 Restricted Box Stock Wing7 entries
  • 010 Box Stock Wing19 entries
  • 014 Jr 1 Heavy19 entries
  • 015 Clone Heavy 400
  • 017 Jr 2 Heavy23 entries
  • Juice Box2 entries
  • 03 All Predator 37016 entries
  • 08 R-Box Wing MEGA7 entries
  • 09 Box Stock Wing MEGA19 entries
  • 010 All Predator Mega16 entries
  • 011 Jr. 1 Heavy Mega19 entries
  • 012 Jr 2 Heavy Mega23 entries
  • 013 Clone Medium 370 Mega36 entries
  • 14 Clone Medium 370 Mega 2nd Chance Qualify2 entries
  • All Predator 2nd chance qualifying
  • Mini Bike Powder Puff

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

01 Clone Medium 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert -
2 12 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 10
3 2 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
4 3 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -1
5 16 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11
6 4 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
7 17 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 10
8 19 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 11
9 15 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 6
10 8 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
11 7 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -4
12 13 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL 1
13 10 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO -3
14 6 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN -8
15 9 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL -6
16 5 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -11
17 20 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 3
18 11 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -7
19 14 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -5
20 18 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 08.422
2 18 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 08.444
3 26 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 08.510
4 20 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 08.526
5 32 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 08.535
6 30 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 08.574
7 14 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 08.588
8 15 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 08.588
9 10 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 08.589
10 28 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO 08.593
11 31 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO 08.599
12 23 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 08.630
13 33 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL 08.652
14 29 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 08.654
15 34 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 08.662
16 36 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 08.666
17 22 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 08.668
18 8 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 08.717
19 25 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 08.720
20 27 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 08.735
Top 20 transfer
21 6 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 08.758
22 7 521 Rick Ruesch Rick Ruesch Medford, WI Medford, WI 08.781
23 9 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 08.842
24 1 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 08.849
25 4 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 08.866
26 12 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 08.898
27 5 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 08.924
28 24 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 08.924
29 17 06 Zachary Kanizer Zachary Kanizer Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 08.953
30 13 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 08.963
31 35 86 Taylor Hofmeyer Taylor Hofmeyer Granville, IA Granville, IA 08.986
32 16 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 08.989
33 3 111 Tara Schultz Tara Schultz North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 09.060
34 2 7 Garrett Wood Garrett Wood Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 09.077
35 11 25D Dion Patton Dion Patton Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 09.322
36 19 22X Aiden Sullivan Aiden Sullivan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.585

07 Junior Amateur

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Jacob Ray Jacob Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 3 42 Easton Quaintance Easton Quaintance New London, WI New London, WI 1
3 2 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -1
4 7 06 Karson Kanizer Karson Kanizer Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 3
5 5 1 Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
6 6 227 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
7 4 14L Liam Rucker Liam Rucker Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3
8 9 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO 1
9 DNF 8 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 38 Jacob Ray Jacob Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 10.272
2 4 45 Morgan Anderson Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 10.564
3 3 42 Easton Quaintance Easton Quaintance New London, WI New London, WI 10.685
4 2 14L Liam Rucker Liam Rucker Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 10.822
5 8 1 Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11.062
6 7 227 Madison Foss Madison Foss Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 11.171
7 6 06 Karson Kanizer Karson Kanizer Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 11.464
8 1 R3 Macen Raybourn Macen Raybourn Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 12.847
9 9 77 Kayden Fee Kayden Fee Gower, MO Gower, MO 14.316
All transfer

09 Restricted Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
3 5 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 2
4 7 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 3
5 6 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
6 4 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -2
7 3 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -4
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10.486
2 6 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 10.579
3 5 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 10.685
4 4 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 10.715
5 2 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 10.961
6 3 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.002
7 7 12G Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 11.320

010 Box Stock Wing

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
3 2 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
4 7 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 3
5 5 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
6 6 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -
7 9 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 2
8 13 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 5
9 8 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
10 15 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 5
11 12 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 1
12 14 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
13 17 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 4
14 16 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 2
15 18 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
16 4 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -12
17 11 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -6
18 10 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
19 19 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 09.339
2 4 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 09.348
3 10 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.390
4 15 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 09.479
5 16 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.488
6 13 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 09.679
7 18 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 09.778
8 7 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 09.824
9 12 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 09.865
10 9 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 09.905
11 11 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10.007
12 14 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 10.092
13 19 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 10.097
14 17 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.101
15 3 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.176
16 2 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 10.219
17 1 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 10.309
18 6 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.435
19 5 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 10.982

014 Jr 1 Heavy

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -
2 6 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
3 8 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 5
4 3 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY -1
5 15 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 10
6 10 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 4
7 4 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -3
8 19 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11
9 17 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 8
10 7 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -3
11 16 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 5
12 11 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
13 14 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
14 9 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO -5
15 13 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
16 12 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -4
17 2 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -15
18 18 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO -
DQ 5 11 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 09.050
2 18 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 09.071
3 17 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY 09.175
4 14 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 09.220
5 5 11 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 09.367
6 2 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 09.392
7 4 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 09.415
8 6 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.442
9 1 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 09.457
10 16 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 09.611
11 15 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 09.627
12 19 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.696
13 7 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 09.707
14 8 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 09.784
15 11 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 09.790
16 13 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 09.838
17 3 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 09.911
18 12 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO 09.947
19 9 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.022

017 Jr 2 Heavy

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
2 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
3 11 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 8
4 12 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 8
5 9 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
6 16 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 10
7 15 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 8
8 22 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 14
9 8 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
10 23 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 13
11 21 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 10
12 20 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 8
13 17 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 4
14 13 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL -1
15 19 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 4
16 18 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 2
17 6 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -11
18 2 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -16
19 7 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -12
20 4 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -16
21 10 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -11
DNS 3 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -
DNS 14 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 08.666
2 6 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 08.698
3 10 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 08.745
4 2 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 08.880
5 23 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 08.884
6 12 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 08.886
7 4 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 08.896
8 13 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 08.911
9 1 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 08.923
10 5 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 08.946
11 18 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 08.958
12 19 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 08.962
13 17 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL 08.995
14 7 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 09.015
15 21 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 09.033
16 11 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 09.037
17 14 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 09.185
18 15 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 09.194
19 3 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.223
20 22 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 09.266
21 20 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.320
22 9 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.346
23 8 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 09.435
All transfer

03 All Predator 370

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 1
2 4 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 2
3 7 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
4 8 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
5 16 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 11
6 5 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
7 9 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
8 13 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 5
9 12 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
10 3 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -7
11 6 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
12 1 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -11
13 14 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 1
14 10 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
15 11 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -4
16 15 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 08.808
2 6 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 08.845
3 2 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 08.993
4 7 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 09.101
5 10 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 09.134
6 3 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 09.204
7 1 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 09.210
8 12 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 09.229
9 9 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 09.389
10 5 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 09.463
11 14 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 09.575
12 4 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 09.641
13 8 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 09.802
14 11 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.998
15 13 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.060
DNS 15 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 10.060

08 R-Box Wing MEGA

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 2
2 2 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO -
3 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 6 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 2
5 5 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 7 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 1
7 4 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 10.186
2 6 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10.357
3 3 91 Jake Schwope Jake Schwope Stewartsville, MO Stewartsville, MO 10.368
4 5 17S Cash Stanberry Cash Stanberry Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 10.452
5 7 72 Krew Lowry Krew Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 10.531
6 4 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.581
7 2 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 10.623
All transfer

09 Box Stock Wing MEGA

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
2 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 1
3 6 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
4 2 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
5 4 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
6 5 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
7 9 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 2
8 15 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 7
9 7 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
10 16 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 6
11 12 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
12 19 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 7
13 10 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
14 14 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA -
15 17 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 2
16 11 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -5
17 13 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
18 18 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL -
19 8 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -11
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 09.043
2 1 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 09.067
3 17 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 09.186
4 7 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.250
5 2 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 09.271
6 18 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 09.307
7 6 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 09.514
8 5 3E Ethan Mitrisin Ethan Mitrisin Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 09.561
9 13 26 Dominic Weber Dominic Weber Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 09.707
10 10 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 09.782
11 14 8 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 09.797
12 19 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 09.815
13 16 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 09.831
14 4 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Pella, IA Pella, IA 09.884
15 9 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 09.928
16 8 14C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 09.933
17 12 14 Archer Hoffbeck Archer Hoffbeck Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 10.201
18 15 107 Lincoln Slight Lincoln Slight Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 10.616
19 DNF 11 30 Jackson Iler Jackson Iler Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 10.616
All transfer

010 All Predator Mega

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
2 9 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 7
3 6 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
4 10 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 6
5 4 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
6 8 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
7 16 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 9
8 13 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 5
9 14 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 5
10 15 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
11 1 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert -10
12 11 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
13 12 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -1
14 7 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -7
15 3 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -12
16 2 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -14
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 08.544
2 12 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 08.756
3 6 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 08.783
4 5 00B Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 08.789
5 9 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 08.797
6 11 06 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 08.857
7 4 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 08.912
8 15 19 Zachary Evans Zachary Evans Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 08.934
9 13 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 09.001
10 7 20 Billy Lile Billy Lile Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 09.155
11 2 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 09.264
12 16 12 Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 09.285
13 8 72 Brett Lowry Brett Lowry Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 09.364
14 10 12R Wayne Reel Wayne Reel Griggsville , IL Griggsville , IL 09.484
15 3 29 Aaron Hubler Aaron Hubler Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 09.685
16 1 69 Kamden Lightfoot Kamden Lightfoot Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 10.745
All transfer

011 Jr. 1 Heavy Mega

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
2 12 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 10
3 13 11 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 10
4 9 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 5
5 10 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 5
6 16 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 10
7 2 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -5
8 3 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -5
9 7 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY -2
10 15 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
11 11 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
12 18 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 6
13 8 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA -5
14 4 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -10
15 5 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -10
16 14 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
DNS 6 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
DNS 17 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
DNS 19 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 3 Kaylor Ekstrom Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 08.800
2 19 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 08.955
3 16 07 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 08.963
4 5 15 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 09.081
5 11 03 Ky Keefe Ky Keefe Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 09.108
6 13 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 09.152
7 7 62 Blaklee Crass Blaklee Crass Pudacah, KY Pudacah, KY 09.161
8 9 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.203
9 14 71 Brinn Miller Brinn Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 09.310
10 10 35 Blaine Kindall Blaine Kindall Fordland, MO Fordland, MO 09.315
11 1 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 09.343
12 8 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold Stanhope, IA Stanhope, IA 09.374
13 4 11 Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 09.422
14 18 78 Watson Wake Watson Wake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 09.517
15 17 100 Hudson Melloway Hudson Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 09.603
16 15 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 09.741
17 3 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 09.891
18 6 93 Kreed Meade Kreed Meade St Joseph, MO St Joseph, MO 10.453
DNS 2 711 Braylee Weter Braylee Weter Hartsburg, MO Hartsburg, MO 10.453
All transfer

012 Jr 2 Heavy Mega

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
2 3 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
3 20 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 17
4 13 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 9
5 11 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 6
6 2 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
7 7 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 5 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
9 21 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 12
10 6 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -4
11 17 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 6
12 22 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 10
13 9 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL -4
14 15 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
15 16 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 1
16 19 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 3
17 18 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 1
18 10 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz -8
19 1 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO -18
20 8 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -12
21 23 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
22 14 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -8
23 12 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -11
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 08.795
2 8 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 08.818
3 9 38 JW Ray JW Ray St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 08.856
4 2 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 08.860
5 11 19 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 08.893
6 7 23 Aaron Shumaker Aaron Shumaker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 08.918
7 19 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 08.971
8 17 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 08.978
9 18 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL 08.983
10 4 41 Alex Schultz Alex Schultz 08.992
11 3 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 08.997
12 12 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 09.003
13 20 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 09.042
14 10 48 Austin Azeez Austin Azeez Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 09.049
15 23 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.053
16 5 7 Kole Fry Kole Fry Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 09.100
17 22 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 09.112
18 6 11R CARTER ROLLER CARTER ROLLER Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 09.167
19 14 08 Chase Koelliker Chase Koelliker Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 09.204
20 21 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 09.292
21 1 21 Kaden Brockert Kaden Brockert Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 09.426
22 16 28 Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 09.581
23 15 45 VINCE HOUCHINS VINCE HOUCHINS Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 09.747
All transfer

013 Clone Medium 370 Mega

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 1
2 3 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 1
3 15 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12
4 1 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
5 11 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 6
6 6 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
7 17 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
8 9 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
9 19 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 10
10 10 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
11 20 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 9
12 5 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO -7
13 4 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -9
14 7 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -7
15 8 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -7
16 14 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
17 12 521 Rick Ruesch Rick Ruesch Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
18 18 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -
19 13 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
20 16 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL -4
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 08.373
2 2 141 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 08.472
3 6 61 Buddy Wilson Buddy Wilson Paris, IL Paris, IL 08.516
4 10 14 Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO 08.528
5 5 11 Talon Lawson Talon Lawson Seymor, MO Seymor, MO 08.552
6 12 22 Ian Matlock Ian Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 08.553
7 4 19 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 08.573
8 8 25 Kole Piano Kole Piano Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 08.599
9 3 88 Garrett Shaw Garrett Shaw Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 08.613
10 1 5 Shawn O Neil Shawn O Neil Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 08.627
11 7 110 Nathan Lynch Nathan Lynch Moccoro, IN Moccoro, IN 08.631
12 11 521 Rick Ruesch Rick Ruesch Medford, WI Medford, WI 08.650
Top 12 transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 10 TRACY Melloway TRACY Melloway Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 08.565
2 10 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 08.586
3 22 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 08.667
4 16 07 Mady Koontz Mady Koontz Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL 08.675
5 20 08M Maverick Delvaux Maverick Delvaux Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 08.703
6 3 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 08.708
7 23 43 Paul Rainey Paul Rainey St Louis, MO St Louis, MO 08.709
8 24 81 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 08.715
9 11 4 Gavin Gregory Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 08.725
10 2 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 08.727
11 12 06 Zachary Kanizer Zachary Kanizer Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 08.799
12 9 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 08.813
Top 12 transfer
13 17 44 Woodrow Peatta Woodrow Peatta Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 08.816
14 14 34